Hong Kong Properties Hong Kong Offices
MyOffices List your office

Commercial Buildings

Punfet Building

hongkongoffices.com has 1 up-to-date properties in Punfet Building, 701 Nathan Road, Mong Kok / Tai Kok Tsui, Kowloon, and you can use our property search engine to find more properties for lease or sale in Mong Kok / Tai Kok Tsui.

Building Information

Basic Info Commercial
Size range 10148 sq.ft.
No. of Storey -
Year of completion 1996
Ownership Individual

Office listings in Punfet Building

Punfet Building

Mong Kok / Tai Kok Tsui Rental: HKD 699,197 / 69 p.s.f.
Size: 10,148 s.f.
Bare Shell
Prop.#: 91715