hongkongoffices.com has 2 up-to-date properties in Tung Hip Commercial Building, 244-248 Des Voeux Road Central, Sheung Wan, Hong Kong, and you can use our property search engine to find more properties for lease or sale in Sheung Wan.
| Basic Info | Commercial |
|---|---|
| Size range | 1936 sq.ft. ~ 3580 sq.ft. |
| No. of Storey | - |
| Year of completion | 1987 |
| Ownership | Individual |
Sheung Wan
Price:
HKD
38.0M
/
19,628 p.s.f.
Size:
1,936 s.f.
Fully Fitted, High Floor, City View
Prop.#: 87801
Sheung Wan
Rental: HKD
85,920
/
24 p.s.f.
Size:
3,580 s.f.
Partially Fitted, Low Floor
Prop.#: 91537