| Rental | : HKD 51,150 / HKD 22 p.s.f. |
|---|---|
| Price | : HKD 22,599,000 / HKD 9,720 p.s.f. |
| Size | : 2,325 s.f. |
| Floor Zone | : Low Floor |
| Status | : Vacant Possession |
| Year Built | : 1982 |
| Air-con System | : Split Type |
| Management Fee | : HKD 4.3 p.s.f. per month |
| Government Rate | : To be confirmed |
| Government Rent | : To be confirmed |
| Property# | : 40917 |
| Last Updated | : 2026-05-13 |
| Basic Info | Office |
|---|---|
| Size range | 1648 sq.ft. ~ 2325 sq.ft. |
| No. of Storey | - |
| Year of completion | 1982 |
| Ownership | Individual |
Sheung Wan
Price:
HKD
32.1M
/
14,500 p.s.f.
Size:
2,212 s.f.
Bare Shell, Low Floor, City View
Prop.#: 51950
Sheung Wan
Rental: HKD
42,848
/
26 p.s.f.
Price:
HKD
22.2M
/
13,500 p.s.f.
Size:
1,648 s.f.
Fully Fitted, Low Floor, Sea View
Prop.#: 55258
#The information on floor area of the properties has not been verified.
The office rental or sale information is provided by the hong kong commercial property agency Landscope Real Estate Services Ltd, a premier real estate agent specializing in commercial property for rent and sale in Hong Kong. Looking to rent an office space or prime office in hong kong? Please call us at +852 3101 1448.
Tel: +852 3101 1448